Chicago Bears NFL Original Autographed Football Balls for sale
Lot Detail - Chicago Bears Legends Matted & Framed 36 x 45 Lithograph With 20 Signatures Including Payton, Ditka, Sayers & Singletary Signed - LE 691/750 (Chicago Bears COA)
Lot Detail - 1985 Super Bowl XX Champion Chicago Bears Team Signed Ball With 47 Signatures Including Payton, Singletary & McMahon (PSA/DNA)
Auction Details Backes Auctioneers
Chicago Bears Signed Documents & Cut Signatures, Collectible Bears Documents & Cut Signatures
1985 Chicago Bears Team Signed Super Bowl XX Champs Logo Authentic Helmet Signed By (30) With Mike Ditka, Jim McMahon, Mike Singletary, Richard Dent (Schwartz COA)
Chicago Bears Collecting and Fan Guide, Jerseys, Tickets